Name |
Email |
Position |
Michael Pfeiffer |
[email protected] |
Principal |
Jaime Washington |
[email protected] |
Principal (9GC) |
Delbert Clarke |
[email protected] |
School Administration Manager (9GC) |
Roger Coleman |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal |
Lydia Cook-Tomaino |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal High-9GC |
Roy DeCosta |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal |
April Fortin |
[email protected] |
School Administration Manager (9GC) |
Jakob Jarzynka |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal High |
Amy Kruse |
[email protected] |
School Administration Manager |
Cindy Nelson |
[email protected] |
Assistant PrincipalHigh |
Heather Pritsker |
[email protected] |
School Administration Manager (PSI High) |
Michelle Prom |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal |
Chilora Smith |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal High (9GC) |
Catherine Wattley |
[email protected] |
School Administration Manager |
Sylvester Wynn |
[email protected] |
School Administration Manager |
Woody Cox
Maryam Abdollahi |
[email protected]
[email protected] |
Athletic Director
Teacher- Reading (9GC) |
Erika Acevedo |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional-ESOL |
Tami Ackerson |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Virgina Aievoli |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Tristan Ainsley |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Marcela Garcia Alcaraz |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World Language |
Rigoberte Alce |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional (9GC) |
Dorothy Aleshe |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Vocational |
Kimberly Allen |
[email protected] |
FTE Clerk (9GC) |
Steve Allen |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Vocational (PSI High) |
Thalia Alonso |
[email protected] |
Executive Secretary (9GC) |
Edmund Anglero |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Enzan Azari |
azariez@scps/k12.fl.us |
Teacher-Exceptional Child |
Elizabeth Ball |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Jason Balne |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Science |
Mazahir Bandali |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Ryan Barbarow |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Leigh Ann Baron |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Dina Bastoros |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Misty Beasley |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Paola Benitez |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Fine Arts (9GC) |
Audrey Berrios |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Reading |
Charles Blackwell |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Kiersten Bordner |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Pamela Boughey |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional |
Tyrone Bouie |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional |
Patricia Bouington |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Donald Boulware |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Tami Bradley |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Adam Bransfield |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Physical Education |
Nicole Broder |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Amy Brown |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Jamal Brown |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard (9GC) |
Tracy Brunkow |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Edilma Garcia Burgos |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World Language (9GC) |
Faithful Byrd |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English (9GC) |
Hayley Calhoon |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Karl Calhoun |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Anais Campa |
[email protected] |
Teacher Vocational (PSI High) |
Adam Carpenter |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Rebecca Carter |
[email protected] |
Strategist, PSI College (PSI High) |
Judith Casale |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Antoine Cassanova |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Galo Rosales Castro |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Rebecca Chase |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Octavio Clavijo |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Kristian Cole |
[email protected] |
Teacher - Science |
Lucianne Colon-Trinidad |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Fine Arts |
Nicole Comer |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Jill Conk |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Physical Education |
Corinne Conley |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science (9GC) |
James Cooper |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English (PSI High) |
Pietro Cortelli |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Fine Arts |
Bubba Cox |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Carolos Crispin |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Matilde Cuevas |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Calvin Cunningham |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Angela Daniel |
[email protected] |
Coordinator (PSI High) |
Thomas Dankanich |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Monique Davidson |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional |
Jeanmichel Debarros |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Timothy Delaney |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Michael Delbrey |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor |
Nicole DeRosa |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Jeannine DiFranco |
[email protected] |
Athletic Trainer |
Sydney Dotson |
[email protected] |
Teacher (Psi High) |
Renee Dubber |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Dyniesha Dye |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Jacob Eaddy |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Performing Arts (9GC) |
Herman Eason |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Stephen Efland |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Benjamin Ellis |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math/IB Coordinator |
Grace Erhart |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional (9GC) |
Rut Mercedes Davila Escudero |
[email protected] |
Teacher-ESOL (9GC) |
Tamara Evans |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Meghan Farley |
[email protected] |
Teacher Social Studies |
Nadia Fernandez |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Matthew Ferren |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Allison Fields |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
David Figueroa |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Joshua Fogel |
joshua [email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Melissa Vazquez Fontanez |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Kyle Forrer |
[email protected] |
Teacher -ROTC |
Alexis Friendly |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Deanna Futrell |
[email protected] |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Stephanie Gabriel |
[email protected] |
Counselor High |
Heriberto Galarza |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Nurys Dotel Galvan |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Christine Gardenour |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Leah Gentry |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Ricardo Gonzalez |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Andrea Gordon |
[email protected] |
Assistant Care Giver (9GC) |
Tammie Gordon |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Math |
Zoe Gottschalk |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English (PSI High) |
Kyle Graff |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard |
Mwatha Ray Grant |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Illan Grapel |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Lindsey Greene |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Vocational (9GC) |
Kyle Griffin |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Lashelle Guy |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Michael Handler |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Reading |
Regina Hardee |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Reading |
Kenneth Hargett |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Performing Arts |
Daniel Harris |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Denise Zelaya Hernandez |
[email protected] |
Executive Secretary (PSI High) |
Ilsa Hernandez |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World Language |
Luis Herrera |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Christopher Hesse |
[email protected] |
Teacher -Vocational |
Amanda Hicks |
[email protected] |
Bookkeeper |
Johnie Hicks |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard (9GC) |
Nelson Hilerio |
[email protected] |
Behavioral Interventionist |
Craig Hillsman |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Sasha Hillsman |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Jason Hoffman |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Kerenhappuch Holly |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child- (9GC) |
Jessica Holmgren |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Fine Arts |
Sherri Hyde |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Marta Irlinger |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World Language |
Savannah Jastram |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World History |
Joel Jimenez |
[email protected] |
Teacher- ROTC |
Lonnie Johnson |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Norman Johnson |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Ushanda Johnson |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Cynthia Jones |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Paige Jones |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Shavonia Jones |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Kendrick Kaufman |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Heather Keenan |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Martin Keenan |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Tina Kendrick |
[email protected] |
Executive Secretary |
Lakisya Killingsworth |
[email protected] |
Teacher -Vocational |
Cheryl Knight |
[email protected] |
Counselor (9CG) |
D'amonte Knight |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional |
Joseph Knight |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard |
Jennifer Kuemmel |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional- ESE (9GC) |
Victor Langston |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Oxali Santo Domingo Lausell |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Bernard Lee |
[email protected] |
Teacher- ISS (9GC) |
Jacqueline LeFebre |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional- Instructional |
Kathleen Leitz |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Tonya Levant |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Kurt Levy |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math (9GC) |
Daniel Light |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Robert Livingstone |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Julian Kuilan Lopez |
[email protected] |
Parapressional (9GC) |
Laura Loveland |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Emelda Lovett |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor |
George Lower |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Maureen Maguire |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Performing Arts |
Shannon Maguire |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Performing Arts |
Phillip Malcolm |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Performing Arts |
Lesly Cruz Marrero |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Sonnia Roque Marte |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Eric Martin |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Haleigh Martin |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child- (9GC) |
Ryan Martin |
[email protected] |
Literacy Coach |
Ashley Rodriquez Martinez |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Yesenia Martinez |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Jeronimo Matos |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Robin McCarter |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Brenda McGhee |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Christopher McGraw |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Genevieve McGuire |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor |
Robert McIntosh |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Kendrica McKnight |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Kelly Meahl |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Jarrod Miller |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Science |
Scott Miller |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Frances Monroe |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Robert Moore |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional- ESE |
Sean Moore |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Performing Arts |
Amber Morgan |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Christine Mori |
[email protected] |
Teacher- ESOL |
Penny Moye |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Leslie Mulet |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor |
Kelly Negron |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor |
Brett Neidlinger |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math (9GC) |
Lasheaka Nock |
[email protected] |
Teacher-English |
Ji Min Noh |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Donna Noll |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Brian O'Donnell |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Milo Oldham |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Robert Oliver |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Raymond Ordonez |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Tamara Ortiz |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational (PSI High) |
Zomarie Ortiz |
[email protected] |
FTE Clerk |
Alexandra Othon |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Emily Painter |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Fnu Parmila |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Karime Patterson |
[email protected] |
Teacher -ESOL (9GC) |
Basil Payne |
[email protected] |
Teacher- ROTC 9GC) |
Shavon Pearson |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Catherine Perez |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational (PSI High) |
Idaira Perez |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Nelson Perez |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Raymond Permaul |
[email protected] |
Teacher -Vocational |
Melissa Perry |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Suzanne Piazza |
[email protected] |
FTE Clerk |
Heather Picos |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Jamie Poss |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Performing Arts |
Denisha Powell |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Jacqueline Quinn |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor (9GC) |
Michael Ramirez |
[email protected] |
Teacher -Vocational |
Nilsa Ramos |
[email protected] |
Secretary |
Isaac Raphael |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Tricia Rawski |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Tony Redmond |
[email protected] |
Head Custodian |
Brianna Remy |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Andrew Ritchie |
[email protected] |
Teacher (Psi High) |
Adler Rivera |
[email protected] |
Head Custodian (9GC) |
Yadimar Cotto Rivera |
[email protected] |
Teacher- ESOL |
Migdalia Rodriguez |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Brianna Rosado |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Kimberly Rose |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Sherod Ross |
[email protected] |
Secretary (9GC) |
Melinda Rouse |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Patti Ruth |
[email protected] |
Secretary (9GC) |
Wilson Sales |
[email protected] |
Teacher Vocational (9GC) |
Saphir Salvador |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Gilberto DeJesus Santiago |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional- Instructional |
Payton Sapp |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Englissh (9GC) |
Peter Satto |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Gary Schrade |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Exceptional Child |
Courtney Scozzaro |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Jonathon Seekford |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Matthew Segal |
[email protected] |
Teacher (PSI High) |
Michael Seger |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Jazmin Serrano |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Exceptional Child (PSI High) |
Jacob Shank |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Devin Shines |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math (9GC) |
Lisa Sica |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Matthew Sica |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Rebecca Sierra |
[email protected] |
Staffing Specialist |
Marc Simmons |
[email protected] |
Assistant Technical |
Nyesha Simmons |
[email protected] |
Guidance Counselor |
Laurel Simpson |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Robert Simpson |
[email protected] |
Behavior Interventionist |
Cheryl Slater |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Christina Slick |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Chelsey Smith |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Dominic Smith |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science (9GC) |
Erick Smith |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard |
Joshua Smock |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Monte Snead |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard |
Jaymily Solano |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Anne Speer |
[email protected] |
Job Experience Training Coach |
Kristen Springfield |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Reginald Steward |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional-ESE |
Aimee Stiffey |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Kaden Stone |
[email protected] |
Teacher-Science (PSI High) |
Ashley Stump |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math |
Guy Stump |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Paul Surko |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
David Sushil |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocatioal |
Tony Tate |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math (9GC) |
German Taveras |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Derek Taylor |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional |
Debra Thomas |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Janice Thomas |
[email protected] |
Speech Language Pathologist |
LaTonya Thomas |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Rhonda Thomas |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Brenda Tinajero |
[email protected] |
Custodian (9GC) |
Nicholas Vallone |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Math (9GC) |
Kimberly Vanover |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World Language |
Stephanie Vasquez |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Celine Vega |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Physical Education |
Sandra Velasquez |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Eva Velez |
[email protected] |
Teacher ESOL (9GC) |
Nathaniel Villwock |
[email protected] |
Teacher- English |
Amelia Walker |
[email protected] |
Assistant Technical (9GC) |
Sandra Ward |
[email protected] |
Secretary (9GC) |
Dorchelle Webster |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Physical Education |
Kaycia White |
[email protected] |
Teacher-ESOL |
Kerry Wiggins |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Vocational |
Marjanii Wilburn |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Sabrah Willard |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Anthony Williams |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Science |
Jacquelyn Williams |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |
Karen Williams |
[email protected] |
Bookkeeper |
Kay Williamson |
[email protected] |
Interventionist |
Audrey Williams-Sutton |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Sylvia Wimberly |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Exceptional Child (9GC) |
Benjamin Winegard |
[email protected] |
Teacher- Social Studies |
Ivelisse Woods |
[email protected] |
Teacher- World Language |
Mark Yarbrough |
[email protected] |
Custodian Plant Maintenance |
Debra Zacharias |
[email protected] |
Teacher Exceptional Child |
Teresa Zayas |
[email protected] |
Teacher (9GC) |